|||||
Joanna Almond, CMP
Director, Special Meetings & Templeton Prize
team bio plus
Alexander Arnold, Ph.D.
Senior Program Officer, Philosophy & Theology
team bio plus
Kevin Arnold, Ph.D.
Program Officer, Life Sciences & Genetics
team bio plus
Doreen J. Bobrow
Senior Portfolio Accountant
Richard Bollinger, Ph.D.
Program Officer, Character Virtue Development
team bio plus
Carol Bromer
Program Officer, Planning & Evaluation
Redmond Brubaker
Executive Assistant, Office of the President
Dawn Bryant, Esq.
General Counsel
team bio plus
Thomas Burnett
Assistant Director, Public Engagement
team bio plus
Susan Carney
Administrative Associate, Special Meetings & Templeton Prize
John Churchill, Ph.D.
Director, Philosophy & Theology
team bio plus
Sarah Clement, Ph.D.
Director, Character Virtue Development
team bio plus
Lynn S. Coletta
Coordinator, Special Meetings & Templeton Prize
Helen Corr
Grants Administrator
John Cunningham
Program Officer, Public Engagement
Rashid Dar
Program Officer, Global Strategies
Jessica Despres
Program Associate, Individual Freedom & Free Markets
Mary C. DeStefano
Grants Administrator
Heather Templeton Dill
President
team bio plus
Melissa Elgendy
Program Associate, Natural Sciences
Stephen Fitzmier
Director, Planning & Evaluation
team bio plus
Louise Foster, CPA
Accountant
Christina Gentile-Paytas
Program Operations Coordinator
Nicholas J. S. Gibson, Ph.D.
Senior Program Officer, Human Sciences
team bio plus
Rachel Goldbaum
Quality Assurance Administrator
Megan C. Graziano
Senior Program Associate, Human Sciences
Jinde Guo
Vice President, Investments
team bio plus
Robyn D. Harris
Manager, Legal Operations
Emily M. Hoffman, PHR
Human Resources Manager
Jay Kanchana
Manager, Business Applications
Pat Laird
Office Support Associate
Adam Lerman
Application Support Analyst
Christopher Levenick
Director, Public Engagement
team bio plus
Danielle McClintock
Assistant Controller
Mary Ann Meyers, Ph.D.
Senior Fellow
team bio plus
Karen C. Miller
Chief Financial & Operating Officer
team bio plus
Paul A. Mullin
Director, Program & Grant Operations
team bio plus
Michael J. Murray, Ph.D.
Senior Vice President, Programs
team bio plus
Nathan Newport
Investment Manager
Edward Phethean
Systems Administrator
Jim Pitofsky
Managing Director, Strategic Alliances
team bio plus
Isabela Preutu
Junior Accountant
Amy Proulx
Program Officer, Individual Freedom & Free Markets
team bio plus
Patricia Z. Puyans
Accounting Administrator
Jonathan Roque
Program Associate
Loretta Rudzinski
Human Resource Associate
Jessica Russell
Engagement Associate
Kimon H. Sargeant, Ph.D.
Vice President, Programs
team bio plus
Alyssa Settefrati
Communications Specialist
Kristen Shaw, CPA
Controller
team bio plus
Leah Sioma
Associate, Strategic Alliances
Felicia Smith, Esq.
Director, Chief Human Resource Officer
team bio plus
Sylvia Shvartsman
Accounts Payable & Payroll Associate
Diane Tansey
Administrative Associate, Investments
Christina Van Riper
Executive Associate, Office of the Senior Vice President, Programs
Paul K. Wason, Ph.D.
Vice President, Life Sciences & Genetics
team bio plus
John C. Witcoski
Director, Information Technology
team bio plus
Roseann Wolf
Administrative Associate, Office of the President
Caitlin Younce
Senior Program Associate, Character Virtue Development
Holly C. Zajac
Executive Associate, Accounting